Altima Hi Tech Private Limited
Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
GST No. 27AACCA3033E1Z9
Call 08048573715 92% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Our clients can avail from us a wide range of Fiber Optic Patch Cord. We offer these cords in different grades and dimensions as per the requirement of the clients. These cords can be availed from us in an affordable range to meet the satisfaction of the clients in every possible aspect.
Request CallBack
FC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote

FC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Approx. Price: Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Fibre CoreDuplex
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeDouble Mode
UsageFiber optic data transmission
Length1m, 2m, 3m
Mode TypeMulti Mode

Backed by the rich industry experience, we are engaged in offering a wide range of FC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. We manufacture these cords using superior quality raw material and highly advanced machines as per the international standards and norms. Moreover, the cords offered by us are checked on various well-defined parameters so as to ensure their high performance.

 

Specification and Features:

 

  • Sleek design

  • Durability

  • Lightweight

 

Specifications :

 

  • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter


    Yes! I am Interested
    Request CallBack
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Get Best Quote

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Approx. Price: Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
    Product Brochure
    Product Details:
    Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeDouble Mode
    UsageComputer Network

    We are known in the market for our high quality range of Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Customizing these products as per the demands and specifications of the clients is one of our major forte. We also make sure that these products are tested as per the international standards of quality before it gets delivered to the clients' doorstep. These products are made of premium raw material that ensure robust construction and durability. The features if these products are as follows:

     

    Features:

     

    • Low maintenance

    • Less operational costs

    • Varied sizes

    • Long service life


    Yes! I am Interested
    Request CallBack
    LC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Get Best Quote

    LC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Approx. Price: Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
    Product Brochure
    Product Details:
    Mode TypeSingle Mode
    Length1m, 2m, 3m
    we are engaged in offering a wide range of LC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. We manufacture these cords using superior quality raw material and highly advanced

    Specification:

    • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

    Yes! I am Interested
    Save time! Get the Best Deal

    *Your information is safe with us.

    Request CallBack
    LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Get Best Quote

    LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Approx. Price: Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
    Product Brochure
    Product Details:
    Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeDouble Mode
    Fibre CoreDuplex
    UsageComputer Network, Fiber optic data transmission
    We offer these cords LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord in different grades and dimensions as per the requirement of the clients. These cords can be availed from us in an affordable range

    Specification:


    • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

    Yes! I am Interested
    Request CallBack
    SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Get Best Quote

    SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Approx. Price: Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
    Product Brochure
    Product Details:
    ApplicationTelecommunication, Broadband Network
    Coil Length1m, 2m, 3m
    We are engaged in offering SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. These products are manufactured as per the international standards and norms using superior quality raw material, which is procured from the reliable vendors of the market. Moreover, the offered products are tested on various well-defined parameters do as to ensure their adherence with international standards and guidelines.

    Features:

    • Durability
    • Reliability
    • High performance

    Specification :

    • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

    Yes! I am Interested
    Request CallBack
    FC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Ask For Price

    FC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Product Price : Get Latest Price
    Product Brochure
    Product Details:
    Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeDouble Mode
    Fibre CoreDuplex
    UsageComputer Network, Fiber optic data transmission
    Length1m, 2m, 3m

    Owing to our rich experience in this industry, we have been able to manufacture and supply quality assured FC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. The optimum quality raw material is sourced from the reliable vendors of the market to manufacture these cords as per the set industry standards and norms. Moreover, the cords offered by us are tested on various parameters in order to ensure their durability.

     

    Features:

     

    • High performance
    • Low maintenance

     

    Specifications :


    • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

      Yes! I am Interested
      Save time! Get the Best Deal

      *Your information is safe with us.

      Request CallBack
      PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
      Ask For Price

      PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

      Product Price : Get Latest Price
      Product Brochure
      Product Details:
      Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeDouble Mode
      Fibre CoreDuplex
      UsageComputer Network
      Length1m, 2m, 3m

      Its the endless efforts of our team members that we have been able to offer PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for our clients. They manufacture the entire range using quality assured raw material, which is sourced from the most authentic vendors of the market. The offered cords are also checked on various parameters so as to ensure their adherence with international standards and norms.

       

      Features:

       

      • High performance
      • Durability
      • Shock resistance

       

      Specifications :

       

      • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

      Prices - Flexible

      Yes! I am Interested
      Request CallBack
      SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
      Ask For Price

      SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

      Product Price : Get Latest Price
      Product Brochure
      Product Details:
      Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeDouble Mode
      Fibre CoreDuplex
      UsageTelecommunication, Computer Network, Fiber optic data transmission
      Length1m, 2m, 3m

      We hold expertise in manufacturing and supplying superior quality SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. These cords are manufactured as per the international standards and norms using superior quality raw material and high-grade raw material. Moreover, the cords offered by us are available in various specifications that help in meeting the diverse requirements of our clients.

       

      Features:

       

      • Shock resistance
      • Durability

       

      Specifications :

       

      • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

        Yes! I am Interested
        Request CallBack
        FC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
        Ask For Price

        FC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

        Product Price : Get Latest Price
        Product Brochure
        Product Details:
        Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeDouble Mode
        Fibre CoreDuplex
        UsageComputer Network
        Length1m, 2m, 3m
        We have the leading manufacturer and supplier of FC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. These cords are known for its tenacity and durability owing to the best quality material used for its manufacture. We always test these products as per the international standards of quality to make sure better performance without any delays or interruptions. We can easily customize these products as per the needs and requirements of the esteemed clients. The features of these products are as follows:

         

        Features:

         

        • Reliable
        • Accurate performance
        • Better quality
        • Durable

         

        Specifications :

         

        • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

          Yes! I am Interested
          Save time! Get the Best Deal

          *Your information is safe with us.

          Request CallBack
          FC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
          Ask For Price

          FC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

          Product Price : Get Latest Price
          Product Brochure
          Product Details:
          ApplicationBroadband Network, LAN System

          We are a well-known firm, which is engaged in manufacturing and supplying quality assured FC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. These cords are designed in compliance with set industry standards and norms by making use of supreme quality raw material and sophisticated techniques. Moreover, our offered cords are widely demanded by the clients for their quality attributes.

           

          Features:

           

          • Shock resistance
          • Longer service life

           

          Specifications :

           

          • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

            Yes! I am Interested
            Request CallBack
            LC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
            Ask For Price

            LC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

            Product Price : Get Latest Price
            Product Brochure
            Product Details:
            Mode TypeMultimode
            Length1m, 2m, 3m
            We are engaged in serving our clients with quality assured LC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. These products are made of premium raw material that ensure robust construction and durability. The features if these products are as follows:

            Specification:

            • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

            Yes! I am Interested
            Request CallBack
            SC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
            Ask For Price

            SC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

            Product Price : Get Latest Price
            Product Brochure
            Product Details:
            Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeDouble Mode
            Fibre CoreDuplex
            UsageComputer Network

            We hold expertise in manufacturing and supplying superior quality SC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. These cords are manufactured in compliance with international standards and norms using superior quality raw material. Moreover, these cords are available in various specifications that help in meeting the diverse requirements of our clients.

             

            Features:

             

            • High tensile strength
            • Durability

             

            Specifications :

             

            • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

              Yes! I am Interested
              Save time! Get the Best Deal

              *Your information is safe with us.

              Request CallBack
              SC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
              Ask For Price

              SC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

              Product Price : Get Latest Price
              Product Brochure
              Product Details:
              Country of OriginMade in India
              Mode TypeMultimode
              Length1m, 2m, 3m

              We are engaged in serving our clients with quality assured SC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Manufactured as per the international standards and norms, these cords are manufactured using supreme quality raw material and advanced machines. Moreover, these cords are tested on various parameters to ensure their quality attributes.

               

              Features:

               

              • Durable performance
              • Low maintenance

               

              Specifications :

               

              • Standard length 1.0, 2.0, 3.0 meter

                Yes! I am Interested
                X